ico

Hotel Booking

ico

Visa Assistance

E Visit Visa
Duration:1 Month
Processing time : 7 Working days .
Malaysia Visa Requirments: 
  • Passport of which the expiry date is more than eight month   (colour scan )
  • Computerized identity card’s Photo Copy.
  • Birth certificate or FRC if child is travelling (colour scan )
  • PHOTO WITH WHITE BACK GROUND (35 x 50 )mm, non glossy , face 70% , no glasses no cap , ears should be clear  (colour scan )
  • Last six month bank statement with bank covering letter & original stamps minimum balance 2 lac , fresh statements required . (colour scan )
  • CONFIRM HOTEL RESERVATION
  • CONFIRM FLIGHT RESERVATION.
Any valid visas of client if available .
 
 

 

Rs. 9500
Stickter Visit Visa
Duration:1 Month
Processing time : 7 Working days .
Malaysia Visa Requirments: 
  • Passport of which the expiry date is more than eight month   (colour scan )
  • Computerized identity card’s Photo Copy.
  • Birth certificate or FRC if child is travelling (colour scan )
  • PHOTO WITH WHITE BACK GROUND (35 x 50 )mm, non glossy , face 70% , no glasses no cap , ears should be clear  (colour scan )
  • Last six month bank statement with bank covering letter & original stamps minimum balance 2 lac , fresh statements required . (colour scan )
  • CONFIRM HOTEL RESERVATION
  • CONFIRM FLIGHT RESERVATION.
Any valid visas of client if available .
 
 

 

Rs. 14500
Visit Visa
Duration:30 Days
Processing Time : 15 working days 
Singapore Visa Requirements :                             
  • SINGAPORE online Visa . 
  • Passport 1st page (Bio page Booklet scan )
  • Passport 2nd page  (signature page Booklet scan )
  • CNIC Copy.
  • WHITE BACKGROUND PHOTO (Scan 35mm wide by 45mm high, without border and taken within the last 3 months;Taken full face without headgear (unless applicant habitually wears a headgear in  accordance with his / her religious or racial custom, but the headgear must not  hide the applicant’s features). The facial image must be between 25mm and  35mm from chin to crown; the photograph must be taken against a plain white  background and the finishing should be matt or semi-matt.)
  • CHILD BIRTH CERTIFICATE AND BAY FORM COPY .
  • Note :
  • In case of objection /rejection full amount will be non refundable.
  • We are not responsible if Singapore Immigration delayed your visa approval .
  • We will charge 100% payment before case processing 
Rs. 9500
Visit Visa
Duration:30 Days
Processing Time : 2 Weeks (DEPENDS ON EMBASSY) 
Thailand Visa Requirements:
  • Original passport of which the expiry date is more than eight month with Signature(All old Passaports  ).
  • Computerized identity card’s Photo Copy.
  • Bay Form & F R C (If family traveling OR couple)
  • 04 color photographs.(White Background)
  • One Year bank statement with bank covering letter on original bank paper(With Sign  & stamp).
  • National Tax Number(NTN) . Tex Returns,  Chamber certificate copy .
  • 02 Original Company Letter Head(Request Letter , 01 for authority letter ).
  • Company Registration .
  • Employee Salary Slip.
  • Confirmed issued Air ticket.
  • Hotel Booking
  • Note: (Before taking the print of your Bank Statement from  Bank, you need to deposit.some amount in your account which has to reflect in your Bank Statement Print out. After that please attach the same deposit slip with your Bank Statement.)
 
Rs. 7000
Visit Visa
Duration:1 Month
Processing Time : Min -02 weeks, Max -04 Weeks
Fee Including Service Charges
Ordinary  PASSPORT 
Indonesia Visa Requirements.
  • Original passport  of which the expiry date is more than (18) Eighteen Months.
  • Previous Passports must be attached.
  • Computerized identity card’s Photo Copy.
  • 03 color photographs 3x4 size with white background
  • Bank statement of last six months with Bank Letter and minimum balance US$ 2000-PKR225000
  • 02 original Company Letter Head.
  • National Tax Number. (NTN) 
  • Chamber Of Commerce Membership certificate 
  • Confirmed Air ticket.
  • Confirmed Hotel Reservation.
  • Visa processing time 2 weeks
  • POLICE CHARACTER CERTIFICATE .
  • Additional information provide by person.
  • Business Designation /Proprietor/Sales Manager etc.
  • Marital Status /Single or Married
  • Personal Mobile Number.
  • E mail address.
 
 
Rs. 12500
Visit Visa
Duration:30 Days
Processing Time : 02 Week 
Veitnam Visa Requirment:
  • Original passport 
  • 04 Photos 
  • Id Card's Photo Copy.
  • Bank statement for last 06 months (With Bank Manager Sign & stamp)
  • Chamber Recommendation Letter is must. 
  • Original Company Letter Head(01: For  Visa Request ,02 Undertaking  )
 
Rs. 23000
Visit Visa
Duration:30 Days
Processing Time : 01 Week 
Azerbaijan Visa Requirment:
  • COLOUR SCAN PASSPORT
  • Id Card's Photo Copy.
Note: Service Charges include
Rs. 7500
Visit Visa
Duration:30 Days
Processing Time:4 Weeks(Depending upon embassy)
Required Documents:  
  • COLOUR SCAN PASSPORT
  • WHITE BACKGROUND PHOTO
  • CNIC COPY
  • TRAVEL HISTORY OF LAST 03 MONTHS .
  • PASSENGER’S MOTHER NAME .
  • PASSENGER’S FATHER NAME .
  • OCCUPATION : ?
  • EMAIL ID : ?
  • MOBILE NO :?
Rs. 13500
Visit Visa
Duration:1 Months
Processing time: 35 working Days.
PROCESSING CHARGES + Consulate /Embassy Fee : PKR. 12,500/- PER PERSON
Tourist Visa Requirements:
  • Covering Letter
  • 4 recent passport size photographs
  • Copy of CNIC
  • FRC IF FAMILY
  • Original Bank Statement of last six months(Attested from Ministry of Foreign Affairs)
  • Confirm Air Ticket
  • Confirmed Hotel Reservation or Invitation letter with sponsor detail.
  • Police character certificate from your area SP Police Station(Attested from Ministry of Foreign Affairs)
  • NTN
  • CHAMBER CERTIFICATE  .
  • TAX RETURNS
Rs. 12500

Office Locations

Lahore Office Branch

6-H, Gulberg Heights Sharpow Bridge, Gulberg II, Lahore.

View Map Location

X

Register Type

Please Provide following information to Register

  • User
  • Travel Business
X

Forgot Password

provide your email id below to recover your password

X

Sign in

to continue to Trips.pk