ico

Hotel Booking

ico

Flight Booking

ico

Visa Assistance

ico

Hajj and Umrah

ico

Tours Packages

Visit Visa
Embassy Requirements For Australia:
  • Original Passport with 08 months validity attach previous passport if any.
  • Account Maintenance Certificate With Bank Statement Last Six Month (minimum 4 to 5 lacs balance required)
  • Four Passport Size Picture with white Background (Mate Finish Paper).
  • Nadra Marriage certificate (Only for married persons)
  • Valid CNIC Copy.
  • NTN Certificate (For Business)
  • Chamber of commerce (If available)
 
Documents provided by us:
  • Return Air Ticket Voucher.
  • Hotel Booking Voucher.
  • Travel Agency Undertaking On Letter Head.
 
 
Duration of Stay / Visa Processing Time:
  • Visa Processing Time is 3 to 4 weeks.
  • Visa will be of minimum 6 months, maximum depends on Embassy.
 
 
Visa fee includes charges of:
  • Hotel Paid Voucher.
  • Return Air Ticket Voucher.
  • All Taxes.
  • Service Charges.
Rs. 45000
Visit Visa
Embassy Requirements For Azerbaijan:
  • Original Passport with 08 months validity attach previous passport if any.
  • Four Passport Size Picture with Blue Background.
  • Valid CNIC Copy.
 
Duration of Stay / Visa Processing Time
  • Visa Processing Time is 5 to 7 days
  • Note: All visas charges are non-refundable in case of Visa reject or Delay.
 
Rs. 12000
Visit Visa
Embassy Requirements For Canada:
  • Original passport with a validity of at least 8 months, including at least one blank page.
  • Copies of all previous passports.
  • 1 copy of most current passport pages bearing name and picture for each applicant.
  • Copy of CNIC or Family “B” form-Nadra-computerized(incase of accompanying children)
  • 2 passport-size photos (colour or black and white) for each person travelling. Photos must be no more than six months old, and must include the date of birth (day/month/year) and applicant's name printed clearly on the back of each photo.
  • Letter of employment stating date hired, position, salary and confirming the dates and duration of your approved leave. If you are a house wife/student dependent on husband/parents, submit evidence of husband / father's employment.
  • Update Bank Statement of the last 6 months Personal/Company. (minimum 4 to 5 lacs balance is required)
  • Any other documentation/information showing your ties to Pakistan.
 
Documents provided by us:
  • Return Air Ticket Voucher.
  • Hotel Booking Voucher.
  • Travel Agency Undertaking On Letter Head.
 
Duration of Stay / Visa Processing Time:
Visa Processing Time 45 to 50 working days.
 
Note: All visas charges are non-refundable in case of Visa reject or Delay.
 
Visa fee includes charges of:
  • Hotel Paid Voucher.
  • Return Air Ticket Voucher.
  • All Taxes.
  • Service Charges.
Rs. 40000
Visit Visa
Embassy Requirements For Bahrain
  • Original Passport with 08 months validity attach previous passport if any.
  • Account Maintenance Certificate with Bank Statement Last Six Month.
  • Minimum Balance 300,000/- (For Single Person).
  • Valid CNIC Copy.
  • 2 Passport size photographs in White Background (Mate finish paper).
 
Duration of Stay / Visa Processing Time
Visa Processing Time is 5 to 7 days
 
Note: All visas charges are non-refundable in case of Visa reject or Delay.
Rs. 12000

Office Locations

Gulberg 3, Lahore

Suite NO-LG 7, Al-Hafeez Shopping Mall, Ground Floor, B2-D/1 Main Boulevard, Gulberg 3, Lahore Pakistan.

View Map Location

X

Register Type

Please Provide following information to Register

  • User
  • Travel Business
X

Forgot Password

provide your email id below to recover your password

X

Sign in

to continue to Trips.pk