ico

Visa Assistance

ico

Hajj and Umrah

ico

Tours Packages

ico

Travel Insurance

Transit Visa

Pacakage Include:

  •  UAE Immigration Fees
  •  Visa Service Charges
  •  All Taxes
  •  Transit Visa
  •  14 Days Duration of stay in UAE
  •  1 Month Validity (Travel Time)
Rs. 13500
Visit Visa

Package Include:

  • UAE Immigration Fees
  •  Visa Service Charges
  •  All Taxes
  •  Tourist Visa
  •  30 Days Duration of stay in UAE
  •  60 Days Validity (Travel Time )
Rs. 14500
Visit Visa

Packge Include:

  • UAE Immigration Fees
  • Visa Service Charges
  •  All Taxes
  •  Tourist Visa
  •  30 Days Duration of stay in UAE
  •  60 Days Validity (Travel Time )
Rs. 16500
Visit Visa

Packge Include:

  • UAE Immigration Fees
  •  Visa Service Charges
  •  All Taxes
  •  Visit Visa
  •  90 Days Duration of stay in UAE
  •  60 Days Validity (Travel Time )
Rs. 35000
Visit Visa

Duration:30 Days

Single Entry

Includes:
  •  Immigration Fees                     
  •  Visa Service Charges
  •  All Taxes
  •  Processing time is 3 to 4 working days 
 
Require documents: 
  • Scan Copy of Passport.
  • NIC Scan Copy.
  • 01 Photos Scan Copy Any Background.
  • 3 to 4 Days Required.
 
Rs. 9000
Visit Visa
Duration:30 Days
Double Entry
INCLUDES:
  •  Sri Lanka Immigration Fees
  •  Visa Service Charges
  •  All Taxes
  •  Tourist Visa
  •  30 Days Duration of stay in Sri Lanka
  •  180 Days Validity (Travel Time )
  •  7 Working Days Processing Time
 
Sri Lanka Visa Requirements:
  • Passport Scan Copy
  • N.I.C Scan Copy
  • 1 Photo Scan Copy Any Background
 
Terms & Condition Apply.
  • Visa fee once deposited shall NOT BE refunded in case of visa application is rejected/denied by the authorities in Sri Lanka.
  • All visitors should have a valid return ticket and a passport valid for a minimum period of six month
  • However, visa regulations and costs are subject to change
  • Visa Approval is Subject to Immigration Rehman Travels is not responsible in case of Visa is rejected / Delayed, visa fee is Non Refundable in any case.
  • Over staying in Sri Lanka your visa will result in fines and detentions.
  • The Embassy/ Immigration of Sri Lanka recommend all their eligible applicants to strictly follow the Rules and Regulations in order to avoid any delay. Since the visa policy is being monitored by the Sri Lanka authorities, therefore, the instructions provided by the Embassy are subject to change without any prior notification.
 
Sri Lanka Visa:
Sri Lanka, a beautiful country of south Asia near south-east India is more than 2,550 years old. The Portuguese controlled the coastal areas of the Sri Lanka in the 16th century and rule over Sri Lanka for 100 years. Dutch also take the control of this beautiful Country in the 17th century. Climate of Sri Lanka is very pleasant as you can expect rain anytime. Natural sights of Sri Lanka for tourist attractions are Gal Vihara, Abhayagiri Dagoba, Quadrangle, Mulkirigala Rock Temples, Kandasamy Kovil, Ruvanvelisaya Dagoba, Nallur Kandaswamy Kovil, Kumana National Park and Yapahuwa rock fortress.
 
 
Rs. 6000
Visit Visa
Duration:1 Month 
Processing Time:15 Days
Egypt Visit Visa Requirements:
  • Last Six Months Bank Statement
  • N.T.N Number
  • Return Air Ticket
  • Original Passport / Passport Photo Copy
  • Two Pictures in White Background
  • N.I.C Photo Copy  
  • Hotel Reservation
  • Requet Latter
 
Rs. 9500
Sticker Visit Visa
Duration:30 Days
Single Entry
Inlcudes:
  1.   Malaysian Embasssy Visa Fee 
  2.  Service Charges 
  3.  All Taxes
  4.  30 Days Duration of Stay in Malaysia 
  5.  3Month Visa Validity (Travel Time )
  6.  Processing time is one working week 
 
Malaysia Visa Requirements
  • Original Passport 
  • Last Six Month Bank Statement 
  • Bank Letter 
  • 03 Pictures with White Background  
  • CNIC Photo Copy
  • Visa Request Letter
  • NTN Number     (If Applicable )
  • Return Air Ticket  (for E-Visa only ).
Rs. 14500
E Visit Visa
Duration:30 Days
Single Entry
Includes:
  •  Immigration visa Fee 
  •  Service Charges 
  •  All Taxes
  •  30 Days Duration of Stay in Malaysia 
  •  3Month Visa Validity (Travel Time )
  •  Processing time is 2 to 3 working days 
Malaysia Visa Requirements
  • Original Passport 
  • Last Six Month Bank Statement 
  • Bank Letter 
  • 03 Pictures with White Background  
  • CNIC Photo Copy
  • Visa Request Letter
  • NTN Number     (If Applicable )
  • Return Air Ticket  (for E-Visa only ).
Rs. 10000
Visit Visa(Urgent)
Duration:30 Days
 
Includes:
  •  Malaysian Embasssy Visa Fee 
  •  Service Charges 
  •  All Taxes
  •  30 Days Duration of Stay in Malaysia 
  •  3Month Visa Validity (Travel Time )
  •  Processing time 2 Working DAYS 
 
Malaysia Visa Requirements:
  • Original Passport 
  • Last Six Month Bank Statement 
  • Bank Letter 
  • 03 Pictures with White Background  
  • CNIC Photo Copy
  • Visa Request Letter
  • NTN Number     (If Applicable )
  • Return Air Ticket  (for E-Visa only ).

 

Rs. 24000
Visit Visa
Duration:30 Days
Single Entry
Include:
  •  Immigration Visa fee 
  •  Visa Service Charges            
  •  All Taxes       
  •  30 Days Duration of Stay in Azerbaijan
  •  90 Days Validity ( Travel Time ).     
  •  Processing time is 3 to 4 working days.  
Azerbaijan Visa Requirements:
  • Passport Scan copy 
  • CNIC Scan Copy.
  • 01 Photos Scan Copy Any Background.
 
Rs. 9000
Business Visa
Duration:30 Days
Single Entry
Inlcude:
  •  Immigration Visa fee 
  •  Visa Service Charges            
  •  All Taxes       
  •  30 Days Duration of Stay in Azerbaijan
  •  90 Days Validity ( Travel Time )
  •  Processing time is 3 to 4 working days.        
 
Azerbaijan Visa Requirements:
  • Passport Scan copy 
  • CNIC Scan Copy.
  • 01 Photos Scan Copy Any Background.
Rs. 9500
Visit Visa Urgent
Duration:30 Days
Single Entry
Inlcude:
  •  Immigration Visa fee 
  •  Visa Service Charges            
  •  All Taxes       
  •  30 Days Duration of Stay in Azerbaijan
  •  90 Days Validity ( Travel Time )       
  •  Processing time is one working day.                                        
Azerbaijan Visa Requirements:
  • Passport Scan copy 
  • CNIC Scan Copy.
  • 01 Photos Scan Copy Any Background.
 
Rs. 13500
Visit Visa
Duration:As Per Hotel Reservation
Include:
  •  Uzbekistan Immigration Fees
  •  Visa Service Charges
  •  All Taxes
  •  Tourist Visa
  •  As Per Hotel Reservation stay in Uzbekistan
  •  90 Days Validity (Travel Time )
  •  14 Working Days Processing Time
Uzbekistan Visa Requirements:
  • Passport Original.
  • 3 Passport Size Photo.
  • N. I. C. photo Copy.
  • Business Covering Latter Or Business Card.
  • Hotel Confirmation.        
Terms & Condition Apply:
  • Visa fee once deposited shall NOT BE refunded in case of visa application is rejected/denied by the authorities in Uzbekistan.
  • All visitors should have a valid return ticket and a passport valid for a minimum period of six month
  • However, visa regulations and costs are subject to change
  • Visa Approval is Subject to Immigration Rehman Travels is not responsible in case of Visa is rejected / Delayed, visa fee is Non Refundable in any case.
  • Over staying in Uzbekistan your visa will result in fines and detentions.
  • The Embassy/ Immigration of Uzbekistan recommend all their eligible applicants to strictly follow the Rules and Regulations in order to avoid any delay. Since the visa policy is being monitored by the Uzbekistan authorities, therefore, the instructions provided by the Embassy are subject to change without any prior notification.
Rs. 20000
Visit Visa
Duration:30 Days
Double Entry
Include:
  •  Singapore Immigration Fees
  •  Visa Service Charges 
  •  All Taxes
  •  30 Days Duration of stay in Singapore
  •  60 Days Validity (Travel Time )
 
Singapore Visa Requirements:
  • Scan Copy of Passport.
  • Passport Sign Page.
  • NIC Scan Copy.
  • 01 Photos Scan Copy white Background.
  • 8 Working Days
 
Terms & Condition:
  • Visa fee once deposited shall NOT BE refunded in case of visa application is rejected/denied by the authorities in Singapore.
  • All visitors should have a valid return ticket and a passport valid for a minimum period of six month
  • However, visa regulations and costs are subject to change
  • Visa Approval is Subject to Immigration Rehman Travels is not responsible in case of Visa is rejected / Delayed, visa fee is Non Refundable in any case.
  • Over staying in Singapor your visa will result in fines and detentions.
  • The Embassy/ Immigration of Singapore recommend all their eligible applicants to strictly follow the Rules and Regulations in order to avoid any delay. Since the visa policy is being monitored by the Singapore authorities, therefore, the instructions provided by the Embassy are subject to change without any prior notification.
Visa Requirments for Official & Diplomatic Passport holder:
  • Note Verbal of older dates will not be accepted
  • The Purpose of Entry should be mentioned on the note verbal and the VISA FORM (Incomplete
  • Applications will NOT be entertained)  FOR DIPLOMATIC MISSIONS, UN AGENCIES & INTERNATIONAL ORGANIZATIONS IN ISLAMABAD
  • Note Verbal from the concerned Mission/ Office is compulsory.
Rs. 9000
Visit Visa
Duration:As per Hotel Reservation
Include:
  •  Indonesia Immigration Fees
  •  Visa Service Charges
  •  All Taxes
  •  Tourist Visa
  •  As Per Hotel Reservation stay in Indonesia                               
  •  60 Days Validity (Travel Time )
  •  Processing Time 7 to 8 Days.
 
Country Visa Requirements:
  • Last 6 (six) months bank statement.
  • Bank Maintance Latter
  • Request letter on business letter-head specifying reason for visiting Indonesia.
  • National Tax Number (NTN).
  • ticket reservation / itinerary 
  • Original passport must be valid 18 Months 
  • 03 Photographs.
  • CNIC Photo Copy.
  • Business documents (in case of businessman).
  • Two photocopies of passport.
  • Police character certificate
 
Terms & Condition:
  • Visa fee once deposited shall NOT BE refunded in case of visa application is rejected/denied by the authorities in Indonesia.
  • All visitors should have a valid return ticket and a passport valid for a minimum period of six month
  • However, visa regulations and costs are subject to change
  • Visa Approval is Subject to Immigration Rehman Travels is not responsible in case of Visa is rejected / Delayed, visa fee is Non Refundable in any case.
  • Over staying in Indonesia your visa will result in fines and detentions.
  • The Embassy/ Immigration of Indonesia recommend all their eligible applicants to strictly follow the Rules and Regulations in order to avoid any delay. Since the visa policy is being monitored by the Indonesia authorities, therefore, the instructions provided by the Embassy are subject to change without any prior notification.
Rs. 13500
Visit Visa
Duration:30 Days
Single Entry
Include:
  •  Kenya Immigration Fees
  •  Visa Service Charges
  •  All Taxes
  •  Tourist Visa
  •  30 Days Duration of stay in Kenya
  •  90 Days Validity (Travel Time ).
  •  4 to 5 Days Processing Time
 
Kenya Visa Requirements:
  •  Passport Scan Copy.
  •  1 Picture with White Background.
  •  CNIC Copy.
  •  3-4 Working Days
 
Terms & Condition:
  • Visa fee once deposited shall NOT BE refunded in case of visa application is rejected/denied by the authorities in Kenya.
  • All visitors should have a valid return ticket and a passport valid for a minimum period of six month
  • However, visa regulations and costs are subject to change
  • Visa Approval is Subject to Immigration Rehman Travels is not responsible in case of Visa is rejected / Delayed, visa fee is Non Refundable in any case.
  • Over staying in Kenya your visa will result in fines and detentions.
  • The Embassy/ Immigration of Kenya recommend all their eligible applicants to strictly follow the Rules and Regulations in order to avoid any delay. Since the visa policy is being monitored by the Kenya authorities, therefore, the instructions provided by the Embassy are subject to change without any prior notification.
Rs. 12000
Visit Visa
Duration:30 Days
Tajikistan Visa Requirements:
  • Passport Scan Copy.
  • 1 Passport Size Photo's Scan Copy.
  • NIC Photo Copy.
  • Passport Sign Page.
  • 5-6 Working DaysRequired.
Rs. 12000
Visit Visa
Duration:30 Days
Single Entry
Include:
  •  Thailand Immigration Fees
  •  Visa Service Charges
  •  All Taxes
  •  Tourist Visa
  •  30 Days Duration of stay in Thailand
  •  90 Days Validity (Travel Time )
  •  7 Working Days Visa Processing Time
 
Thailand Visa Requirements:
  • One year Bank Statement
  • Account Maintenance Certificate
  • Business Covering Letter Pad
  • N.T.N Number
  • Confirm Air Ticket
  • Original Pakistani Passport
  • Four Picture in any Background
  • N.I.C Photo Copy
  • Hotel Booking
  • FRC Family Registration Certificate ( if Required)
 
Terms & Condition Apply:
  • Visa fee once deposited shall NOT BE refunded in case of visa application is rejected/denied by the authorities in Thailand.
  • All visitors should have a valid return ticket and a passport valid for a minimum period of six month
  • However, visa regulations and costs are subject to change
  • Visa Approval is Subject to Immigration Rehman Travels is not responsible in case of Visa is rejected / Delayed, visa fee is Non Refundable in any case.
  • Over staying in Thailand your visa will result in fines and detentions.
  • The Embassy/ Immigration of Thailand recommend all their eligible applicants to strictly follow the Rules and Regulations in order to avoid any delay. Since the visa policy is being monitored by the Thailand authorities, therefore, the instructions provided by the Embassy are subject to change without any prior notification.
Rs. 6500
Visit Visa
Visit Visa Vietnam Visit Visa Validity 20 to 25 Days
Visa Processing time 12 to 15 Working Days
Vietnam Visa Requirements:
  • Original Passport 
  • Last Six Month Bank Statement 
  • Bank Maintance Letter 
  • 03 Pictures with White Background  
  • CNIC Photo Copy
  • Visa Request Letter
Rs. 21000
Visit Visa
Duration:As Per Hotel Reservation
Include:
  •  Turkey Embassy Visa Fee 
  •  FeDex Charges
  •  Tourist Visa.
  •  Duration of stay in Turkey as per Hotel Booking
  •  90 Days Validity (Travel Time )
 
Country Visa Requirements:
  • https://www.konsolosluk.gov.tr/Visa VAF visa application form duly filled and signed by the applicant. Complete residential and host (if applicable) address.
  • If you have valid visa USA, UK and Schengen visa then you get turkey e visa from https://www.evisa.gov.tr
  • Passport copies 1st and 2nd pages and all used (Visa & entry exit stamp) pages copies
  • Two (2) recent photographs (White Background) of the applicant.
  • An ordinary passport or other recognized travel document valid for at least 240 days from the third country nationals residing in Pakistan must provide their residence in Pakistan
  • Copy of flight booking (Reservation),
  • Copy of Hotel Booking
  • Supporting document of personal income. Original bank statement of last three months Bank account maintenance certificate Last three salary slips (Where applicable signed stamp where applicable) National Tax Number Certificate (NTN) and proof of income tax payment with FBR (where applicable)
  • Original travel medical insurance (TMI) policy, the policy must cover the entire period of valid stay on turkey territory as well as repatriation costs.
  • Original MRC (husband/wife/children) traveling together, applicant traveling without family member do not need to provide MRC. If the husband name is mentioned on passport then MRC is not mandatory.
  • For underage applicants (under 18) traveling with a single parent, a written consent of the other parent is required with photocopy of (his/her) NIC. Student is traveling with school group etc must provide consent from both parents with copies of their NIC. This consent should be made on legal paper.
  • Polio vaccination certificate (Valid) from a Government hospital
  • If applying transit visa transit must be more than 12 hours at airport
  • One (A4) Copy set of all above documents.
  • All Previous Visas photo Copy 
  • Consent Latter of The Applicant
  • Bonafide Latter (If The Applicant is Student )
  • Ex-Pakistan Leave Paper or NOC ( For Government Officers from Their Institutations)
 
Terms & Conditions Apply:
  • Country Penalty Overstay will be charged.
  • Country 1st Day Overstay will charge Extra.
  • Country Visa Change will be charged.
 
Sequence of Application:
  • VAF visa application form dully filled and signed by the applicant
  • Passport copies 1st and 2nd pages and all used (Visa & entry exit stamp) pages copies
  • Travel insurance 
  • Polio Card
  • Last Six Month Bank Statment
  • Bank Account Maintenance Certificate 
  • All rest of supporting documents
  • Copy of flight booking (Reservation),
  • Accommodation Hotel Booking (Reservation)
Rs. 20500
X

Register Type

Please Provide following information to Register

  • User
  • Travel Business
X

Forgot Password

provide your email id below to recover your password

X

Sign in

to continue to Trips.pk