Cheap flights from PAKISTAN to USA with latest ticket prices

Cheap flights from Lahore to New York

Lahore (Lahore)

New York (New York)

Departure: 15 Nov 2021 | Return: 22 Nov 2021 | | Economy

Total number of flights found: 50

QATAR AIRWAYS

03:05 AMLHE

Flight No: 621

02:30 PM JFK

Lahore
Mon. Nov 15,2021

21H 25M
One Stop

New York
Mon. Nov 15,2021

09:30 PMJFK

Flight No: 702

01:05 AM LHE

New York
Mon. Nov 22,2021

17H 35M
One Stop

Lahore
Wed. Nov 24,2021

Book
Rs. 204158
QATAR AIRWAYS

03:05 AMLHE

Flight No: 621

02:30 PM JFK

Lahore
Mon. Nov 15,2021

21H 25M
One Stop

New York
Mon. Nov 15,2021

10:25 AMJFK

Flight No: 704

01:05 AM LHE

New York
Mon. Nov 22,2021

28H 40M
One Stop

Lahore
Wed. Nov 24,2021

Book
Rs. 204776
QATAR AIRWAYS

03:05 AMLHE

Flight No: 621

07:55 AM JFK

Lahore
Mon. Nov 15,2021

38H 50M
One Stop

New York
Tue. Nov 16,2021

09:30 PMJFK

Flight No: 702

01:05 AM LHE

New York
Mon. Nov 22,2021

17H 35M
One Stop

Lahore
Wed. Nov 24,2021

Book
Rs. 204776
QATAR AIRWAYS

03:05 AMLHE

Flight No: 621

07:55 AM JFK

Lahore
Mon. Nov 15,2021

38H 50M
One Stop

New York
Tue. Nov 16,2021

10:25 AMJFK

Flight No: 704

01:05 AM LHE

New York
Mon. Nov 22,2021

28H 40M
One Stop

Lahore
Wed. Nov 24,2021

Book
Rs. 205394
QATAR AIRWAYS

03:05 AMLHE

Flight No: 621

02:30 PM JFK

Lahore
Mon. Nov 15,2021

21H 25M
One Stop

New York
Mon. Nov 15,2021

06:00 PMLGA

Flight No: 1232

01:05 AM LHE

La Guardia
Mon. Nov 22,2021

21H 5M
Two Stop

Lahore
Wed. Nov 24,2021

Book
Rs. 226360
QATAR AIRWAYS

03:05 AMLHE

Flight No: 621

02:30 PM JFK

Lahore
Mon. Nov 15,2021

21H 25M
One Stop

New York
Mon. Nov 15,2021

05:00 PMLGA

Flight No: 1132

01:05 AM LHE

La Guardia
Mon. Nov 22,2021

22H 5M
Two Stop

Lahore
Wed. Nov 24,2021

Book
Rs. 226360
QATAR AIRWAYS

03:05 AMLHE

Flight No: 621

02:30 PM JFK

Lahore
Mon. Nov 15,2021

21H 25M
One Stop

New York
Mon. Nov 15,2021

07:00 PMLGA

Flight No: 1332

01:05 AM LHE

La Guardia
Mon. Nov 22,2021

20H 5M
Two Stop

Lahore
Wed. Nov 24,2021

Book
Rs. 226360
QATAR AIRWAYS

03:05 AMLHE

Flight No: 621

07:55 AM JFK

Lahore
Mon. Nov 15,2021

38H 50M
One Stop

New York
Tue. Nov 16,2021

06:00 PMLGA

Flight No: 1232

01:05 AM LHE

La Guardia
Mon. Nov 22,2021

21H 5M
Two Stop

Lahore
Wed. Nov 24,2021

Book
Rs. 226978
QATAR AIRWAYS

03:05 AMLHE

Flight No: 621

07:55 AM JFK

Lahore
Mon. Nov 15,2021

38H 50M
One Stop

New York
Tue. Nov 16,2021

05:00 PMLGA

Flight No: 1132

01:05 AM LHE

La Guardia
Mon. Nov 22,2021

22H 5M
Two Stop

Lahore
Wed. Nov 24,2021

Book
Rs. 226978
QATAR AIRWAYS

03:05 AMLHE

Flight No: 621

07:55 AM JFK

Lahore
Mon. Nov 15,2021

38H 50M
One Stop

New York
Tue. Nov 16,2021

07:00 PMLGA

Flight No: 1332

01:05 AM LHE

La Guardia
Mon. Nov 22,2021

20H 5M
Two Stop

Lahore
Wed. Nov 24,2021

Book
Rs. 226978
QATAR AIRWAYS

03:05 AMLHE

Flight No: 621

02:30 PM JFK

Lahore
Mon. Nov 15,2021

21H 25M
One Stop

New York
Mon. Nov 15,2021

05:29 PMJFK

Flight No: 4939

01:05 AM LHE

New York
Mon. Nov 22,2021

21H 36M
Two Stop

Lahore
Wed. Nov 24,2021

Book
Rs. 227566
QATAR AIRWAYS

03:05 AMLHE

Flight No: 621

07:55 AM JFK

Lahore
Mon. Nov 15,2021

38H 50M
One Stop

New York
Tue. Nov 16,2021

05:29 PMJFK

Flight No: 4939

01:05 AM LHE

New York
Mon. Nov 22,2021

21H 36M
Two Stop

Lahore
Wed. Nov 24,2021

Book
Rs. 228184
QATAR AIRWAYS

03:05 AMLHE

Flight No: 621

05:19 PM LGA

Lahore
Mon. Nov 15,2021

24H 14M
Two Stop

La Guardia
Mon. Nov 15,2021

09:30 PMJFK

Flight No: 702

01:05 AM LHE

New York
Mon. Nov 22,2021

17H 35M
One Stop

Lahore
Wed. Nov 24,2021

Book
Rs. 234010
QATAR AIRWAYS

03:05 AMLHE

Flight No: 621

07:23 PM LGA

Lahore
Mon. Nov 15,2021

26H 18M
Two Stop

La Guardia
Mon. Nov 15,2021

09:30 PMJFK

Flight No: 702

01:05 AM LHE

New York
Mon. Nov 22,2021

17H 35M
One Stop

Lahore
Wed. Nov 24,2021

Book
Rs. 234010
QATAR AIRWAYS

03:05 AMLHE

Flight No: 621

06:21 PM LGA

Lahore
Mon. Nov 15,2021

25H 16M
Two Stop

La Guardia
Mon. Nov 15,2021

09:30 PMJFK

Flight No: 702

01:05 AM LHE

New York
Mon. Nov 22,2021

17H 35M
One Stop

Lahore
Wed. Nov 24,2021

Book
Rs. 234010
QATAR AIRWAYS

03:05 AMLHE

Flight No: 621

05:19 PM LGA

Lahore
Mon. Nov 15,2021

24H 14M
Two Stop

La Guardia
Mon. Nov 15,2021

10:25 AMJFK

Flight No: 704

01:05 AM LHE

New York
Mon. Nov 22,2021

28H 40M
One Stop

Lahore
Wed. Nov 24,2021

Book
Rs. 234628
QATAR AIRWAYS

03:05 AMLHE

Flight No: 621

06:21 PM LGA

Lahore
Mon. Nov 15,2021

25H 16M
Two Stop

La Guardia
Mon. Nov 15,2021

10:25 AMJFK

Flight No: 704

01:05 AM LHE

New York
Mon. Nov 22,2021

28H 40M
One Stop

Lahore
Wed. Nov 24,2021

Book
Rs. 234628
QATAR AIRWAYS

03:05 AMLHE

Flight No: 621

07:23 PM LGA

Lahore
Mon. Nov 15,2021

26H 18M
Two Stop

La Guardia
Mon. Nov 15,2021

10:25 AMJFK

Flight No: 704

01:05 AM LHE

New York
Mon. Nov 22,2021

28H 40M
One Stop

Lahore
Wed. Nov 24,2021

Book
Rs. 234628
QATAR AIRWAYS

03:05 AMLHE

Flight No: 621

07:14 PM JFK

Lahore
Mon. Nov 15,2021

26H 9M
Two Stop

New York
Mon. Nov 15,2021

09:30 PMJFK

Flight No: 702

01:05 AM LHE

New York
Mon. Nov 22,2021

17H 35M
One Stop

Lahore
Wed. Nov 24,2021

Book
Rs. 238126
QATAR AIRWAYS

03:05 AMLHE

Flight No: 621

07:14 PM JFK

Lahore
Mon. Nov 15,2021

26H 9M
Two Stop

New York
Mon. Nov 15,2021

10:25 AMJFK

Flight No: 704

01:05 AM LHE

New York
Mon. Nov 22,2021

28H 40M
One Stop

Lahore
Wed. Nov 24,2021

Book
Rs. 238744
QATAR AIRWAYS

03:05 AMLHE

Flight No: 621

06:45 PM JFK

Lahore
Mon. Nov 15,2021

25H 40M
Two Stop

New York
Mon. Nov 15,2021

09:30 PMJFK

Flight No: 702

01:05 AM LHE

New York
Mon. Nov 22,2021

17H 35M
One Stop

Lahore
Wed. Nov 24,2021

Book
Rs. 251150
QATAR AIRWAYS

03:05 AMLHE

Flight No: 621

06:00 PM JFK

Lahore
Mon. Nov 15,2021

24H 55M
Two Stop

New York
Mon. Nov 15,2021

09:30 PMJFK

Flight No: 702

01:05 AM LHE

New York
Mon. Nov 22,2021

17H 35M
One Stop

Lahore
Wed. Nov 24,2021

Book
Rs. 251150
QATAR AIRWAYS

03:05 AMLHE

Flight No: 621

06:45 PM JFK

Lahore
Mon. Nov 15,2021

25H 40M
Two Stop

New York
Mon. Nov 15,2021

10:25 AMJFK

Flight No: 704

01:05 AM LHE

New York
Mon. Nov 22,2021

28H 40M
One Stop

Lahore
Wed. Nov 24,2021

Book
Rs. 251768
QATAR AIRWAYS

03:05 AMLHE

Flight No: 621

06:00 PM JFK

Lahore
Mon. Nov 15,2021

24H 55M
Two Stop

New York
Mon. Nov 15,2021

10:25 AMJFK

Flight No: 704

01:05 AM LHE

New York
Mon. Nov 22,2021

28H 40M
One Stop

Lahore
Wed. Nov 24,2021

Book
Rs. 251768
QATAR AIRWAYS

03:05 AMLHE

Flight No: 621

07:23 PM LGA

Lahore
Mon. Nov 15,2021

26H 18M
Two Stop

La Guardia
Mon. Nov 15,2021

06:00 PMLGA

Flight No: 1232

01:05 AM LHE

La Guardia
Mon. Nov 22,2021

21H 5M
Two Stop

Lahore
Wed. Nov 24,2021

Book
Rs. 256212
QATAR AIRWAYS

03:05 AMLHE

Flight No: 621

06:21 PM LGA

Lahore
Mon. Nov 15,2021

25H 16M
Two Stop

La Guardia
Mon. Nov 15,2021

07:00 PMLGA

Flight No: 1332

01:05 AM LHE

La Guardia
Mon. Nov 22,2021

20H 5M
Two Stop

Lahore
Wed. Nov 24,2021

Book
Rs. 256212
QATAR AIRWAYS

03:05 AMLHE

Flight No: 621

06:21 PM LGA

Lahore
Mon. Nov 15,2021

25H 16M
Two Stop

La Guardia
Mon. Nov 15,2021

05:00 PMLGA

Flight No: 1132

01:05 AM LHE

La Guardia
Mon. Nov 22,2021

22H 5M
Two Stop

Lahore
Wed. Nov 24,2021

Book
Rs. 256212
QATAR AIRWAYS

03:05 AMLHE

Flight No: 621

06:21 PM LGA

Lahore
Mon. Nov 15,2021

25H 16M
Two Stop

La Guardia
Mon. Nov 15,2021

06:00 PMLGA

Flight No: 1232

01:05 AM LHE

La Guardia
Mon. Nov 22,2021

21H 5M
Two Stop

Lahore
Wed. Nov 24,2021

Book
Rs. 256212
QATAR AIRWAYS

03:05 AMLHE

Flight No: 621

07:23 PM LGA

Lahore
Mon. Nov 15,2021

26H 18M
Two Stop

La Guardia
Mon. Nov 15,2021

07:00 PMLGA

Flight No: 1332

01:05 AM LHE

La Guardia
Mon. Nov 22,2021

20H 5M
Two Stop

Lahore
Wed. Nov 24,2021

Book
Rs. 256212
QATAR AIRWAYS

03:05 AMLHE

Flight No: 621

07:23 PM LGA

Lahore
Mon. Nov 15,2021

26H 18M
Two Stop

La Guardia
Mon. Nov 15,2021

05:00 PMLGA

Flight No: 1132

01:05 AM LHE

La Guardia
Mon. Nov 22,2021

22H 5M
Two Stop

Lahore
Wed. Nov 24,2021

Book
Rs. 256212
QATAR AIRWAYS

03:05 AMLHE

Flight No: 621

05:19 PM LGA

Lahore
Mon. Nov 15,2021

24H 14M
Two Stop

La Guardia
Mon. Nov 15,2021

06:00 PMLGA

Flight No: 1232

01:05 AM LHE

La Guardia
Mon. Nov 22,2021

21H 5M
Two Stop

Lahore
Wed. Nov 24,2021

Book
Rs. 256212
QATAR AIRWAYS

03:05 AMLHE

Flight No: 621

05:19 PM LGA

Lahore
Mon. Nov 15,2021

24H 14M
Two Stop

La Guardia
Mon. Nov 15,2021

05:00 PMLGA

Flight No: 1132

01:05 AM LHE

La Guardia
Mon. Nov 22,2021

22H 5M
Two Stop

Lahore
Wed. Nov 24,2021

Book
Rs. 256212
QATAR AIRWAYS

03:05 AMLHE

Flight No: 621

05:19 PM LGA

Lahore
Mon. Nov 15,2021

24H 14M
Two Stop

La Guardia
Mon. Nov 15,2021

07:00 PMLGA

Flight No: 1332

01:05 AM LHE

La Guardia
Mon. Nov 22,2021

20H 5M
Two Stop

Lahore
Wed. Nov 24,2021

Book
Rs. 256212
QATAR AIRWAYS

03:05 AMLHE

Flight No: 621

05:19 PM LGA

Lahore
Mon. Nov 15,2021

24H 14M
Two Stop

La Guardia
Mon. Nov 15,2021

05:29 PMJFK

Flight No: 4939

01:05 AM LHE

New York
Mon. Nov 22,2021

21H 36M
Two Stop

Lahore
Wed. Nov 24,2021

Book
Rs. 257408
QATAR AIRWAYS

03:05 AMLHE

Flight No: 621

07:23 PM LGA

Lahore
Mon. Nov 15,2021

26H 18M
Two Stop

La Guardia
Mon. Nov 15,2021

05:29 PMJFK

Flight No: 4939

01:05 AM LHE

New York
Mon. Nov 22,2021

21H 36M
Two Stop

Lahore
Wed. Nov 24,2021

Book
Rs. 257408
QATAR AIRWAYS

03:05 AMLHE

Flight No: 621

06:21 PM LGA

Lahore
Mon. Nov 15,2021

25H 16M
Two Stop

La Guardia
Mon. Nov 15,2021

05:29 PMJFK

Flight No: 4939

01:05 AM LHE

New York
Mon. Nov 22,2021

21H 36M
Two Stop

Lahore
Wed. Nov 24,2021

Book
Rs. 257408
QATAR AIRWAYS

03:05 AMLHE

Flight No: 621

07:14 PM JFK

Lahore
Mon. Nov 15,2021

26H 9M
Two Stop

New York
Mon. Nov 15,2021

06:00 PMLGA

Flight No: 1232

01:05 AM LHE

La Guardia
Mon. Nov 22,2021

21H 5M
Two Stop

Lahore
Wed. Nov 24,2021

Book
Rs. 260328
QATAR AIRWAYS

03:05 AMLHE

Flight No: 621

07:14 PM JFK

Lahore
Mon. Nov 15,2021

26H 9M
Two Stop

New York
Mon. Nov 15,2021

05:00 PMLGA

Flight No: 1132

01:05 AM LHE

La Guardia
Mon. Nov 22,2021

22H 5M
Two Stop

Lahore
Wed. Nov 24,2021

Book
Rs. 260328