Cheap Flights from Lahore to Islamabad, Islamabad Lahore Flight Schedule

Cheaps flights from Lahore to Islamabad

Lahore (LHE)

Islamabad (ISB)

Departure: 21 May 2021 | Return: 28 May 2021 | | Economy

Total number of flights found: 144

Airline Name
Non-Stop
One-Stop
Multi-Stop
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

08:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 6453

03:45 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

7H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

02:00 AMISB

Flight No: 607

10:50 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

20H 50M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 47046
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

08:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 6453

03:45 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

7H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

06:00 AMISB

Flight No: 613

07:00 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

1H 0M
Non Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 51600
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

08:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 612

09:00 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

1H 0M
Non Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

02:00 AMISB

Flight No: 607

10:50 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

20H 50M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 54150
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

08:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 6453

03:45 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

7H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

04:00 AMISB

Flight No: 369

08:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

4H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 58447
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

08:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 6453

03:45 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

7H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

04:00 AMISB

Flight No: 369

11:30 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

7H 30M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 58447
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

08:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 6453

03:45 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

7H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

10:00 AMISB

Flight No: 301

08:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

10H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 58447
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

08:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 6453

03:45 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

7H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

10:00 AMISB

Flight No: 301

11:30 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

13H 30M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 58447
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

08:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 6453

03:45 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

7H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

07:00 AMISB

Flight No: 309

09:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

14H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 58447
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

08:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 6453

03:45 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

7H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

04:00 AMISB

Flight No: 369

09:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

17H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 58447
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

08:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 6453

03:45 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

7H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

07:00 AMISB

Flight No: 309

05:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

22H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 58447
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

08:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 6453

03:45 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

7H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

10:00 AMISB

Flight No: 301

09:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

23H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 58447
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

08:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 6453

03:45 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

7H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

04:00 AMISB

Flight No: 369

05:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

1 Day 1H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 58447
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

08:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 6453

03:45 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

7H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

02:10 AMISB

Flight No: 363

08:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

6H 35M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 58447
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

08:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 6453

03:45 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

7H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

02:10 AMISB

Flight No: 363

11:30 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

9H 20M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 58447
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

08:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 6453

03:45 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

7H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

02:10 AMISB

Flight No: 363

09:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

19H 35M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 58447
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

08:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 6453

03:45 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

7H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

02:10 AMISB

Flight No: 363

05:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

1 Day 3H 35M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 58447
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

08:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 612

09:00 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

1H 0M
Non Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

06:00 AMISB

Flight No: 613

07:00 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

1H 0M
Non Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 58703
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

11:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 303

05:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

6H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

02:00 AMISB

Flight No: 607

10:50 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

20H 50M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 61007
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

10:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 307

08:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

10H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

02:00 AMISB

Flight No: 607

10:50 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

20H 50M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 61007
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

10:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 307

05:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

19H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

02:00 AMISB

Flight No: 607

10:50 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

20H 50M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 61007
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

11:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 303

08:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

21H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

02:00 AMISB

Flight No: 607

10:50 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

20H 50M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 61007
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

10:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 307

11:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

1 Day 1H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

02:00 AMISB

Flight No: 607

10:50 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

20H 50M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 61007
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

10:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 307

10:30 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

1 Day 0H 30M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

02:00 AMISB

Flight No: 607

10:50 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

20H 50M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 61007
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

08:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 612

09:00 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

1H 0M
Non Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

04:00 AMISB

Flight No: 369

08:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

4H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 65560
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

08:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 612

09:00 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

1H 0M
Non Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

04:00 AMISB

Flight No: 369

11:30 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

7H 30M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 65560
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

08:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 612

09:00 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

1H 0M
Non Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

10:00 AMISB

Flight No: 301

08:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

10H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 65560
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

08:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 612

09:00 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

1H 0M
Non Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

10:00 AMISB

Flight No: 301

11:30 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

13H 30M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 65560
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

08:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 612

09:00 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

1H 0M
Non Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

07:00 AMISB

Flight No: 309

09:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

14H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 65560
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

08:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 612

09:00 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

1H 0M
Non Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

04:00 AMISB

Flight No: 369

09:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

17H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 65560
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

08:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 612

09:00 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

1H 0M
Non Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

07:00 AMISB

Flight No: 309

05:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

22H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 65560
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

08:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 612

09:00 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

1H 0M
Non Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

10:00 AMISB

Flight No: 301

09:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

23H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 65560
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

08:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 612

09:00 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

1H 0M
Non Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

04:00 AMISB

Flight No: 369

05:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

1 Day 1H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 65560
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

08:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 612

09:00 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

1H 0M
Non Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

02:10 AMISB

Flight No: 363

08:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

6H 35M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 65560
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

08:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 612

09:00 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

1H 0M
Non Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

02:10 AMISB

Flight No: 363

11:30 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

9H 20M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 65560
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

08:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 612

09:00 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

1H 0M
Non Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

02:10 AMISB

Flight No: 363

09:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

19H 35M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 65560
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

08:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 612

09:00 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

1H 0M
Non Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

02:10 AMISB

Flight No: 363

05:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

1 Day 3H 35M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 65560
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

11:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 303

05:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

6H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

06:00 AMISB

Flight No: 613

07:00 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

1H 0M
Non Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 65560
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

10:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 307

08:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

10H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

06:00 AMISB

Flight No: 613

07:00 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

1H 0M
Non Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 65560
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

10:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 307

05:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

19H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

06:00 AMISB

Flight No: 613

07:00 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

1H 0M
Non Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 65560
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

11:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 303

08:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

21H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

06:00 AMISB

Flight No: 613

07:00 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

1H 0M
Non Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 65560
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

10:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 307

11:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

1 Day 1H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

06:00 AMISB

Flight No: 613

07:00 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

1H 0M
Non Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 65560
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

10:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 307

10:30 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

1 Day 0H 30M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

06:00 AMISB

Flight No: 613

07:00 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

1H 0M
Non Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 65560
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

08:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 6453

03:45 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

7H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

06:15 AMISB

Flight No: 451

08:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

14H 30M
Two Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 65945
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

08:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 6453

03:45 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

7H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

06:15 AMISB

Flight No: 451

11:30 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

17H 15M
Two Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 65945
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

08:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 6453

03:45 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

7H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

06:15 AMISB

Flight No: 451

09:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

1 Day 3H 30M
Two Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 65945
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

11:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 303

05:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

6H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

04:00 AMISB

Flight No: 369

08:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

4H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 72408
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

11:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 303

05:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

6H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

04:00 AMISB

Flight No: 369

11:30 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

7H 30M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 72408
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

11:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 303

05:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

6H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

10:00 AMISB

Flight No: 301

08:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

10H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 72408
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

11:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 303

05:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

6H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

10:00 AMISB

Flight No: 301

11:30 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

13H 30M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 72408
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

11:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 303

05:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 21,2021

6H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 21,2021

07:00 AMISB

Flight No: 309

09:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Fri. May 28,2021

14H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Fri. May 28,2021

Book
Rs. 72408