Lahore Flight Schedule Islamabad, Cheap Flights from Islamabad to Lahore

Cheaps flights from Islamabad to Lahore

Islamabad (ISB)

Lahore (LHE)

Departure: 23 Jan 2021 | Return: 30 Jan 2021 | | Economy

Total number of flights found: 42

Airline Name
Non-Stop
One-Stop
Multi-Stop
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

10:00 AMISB

Flight No: 301

05:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

7H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

11:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 303

05:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

6H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

Book
Rs. 91434
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

10:00 AMISB

Flight No: 301

05:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

7H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

11:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 303

08:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

9H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

Book
Rs. 91434
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

10:00 AMISB

Flight No: 301

05:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

7H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

07:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 305

08:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

13H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

Book
Rs. 91434
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

10:00 AMISB

Flight No: 301

05:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

7H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

07:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 305

02:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

19H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

Book
Rs. 91434
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

10:00 AMISB

Flight No: 301

05:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

7H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

11:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 303

08:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

21H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

Book
Rs. 91434
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

10:00 AMISB

Flight No: 301

05:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

7H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

07:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 305

05:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

22H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

Book
Rs. 91434
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

07:00 AMISB

Flight No: 309

09:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

14H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

11:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 303

05:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

6H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

Book
Rs. 91434
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

07:00 AMISB

Flight No: 309

09:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

14H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

11:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 303

08:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

9H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

Book
Rs. 91434
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

07:00 AMISB

Flight No: 309

09:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

14H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

07:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 305

08:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

13H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

Book
Rs. 91434
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

07:00 AMISB

Flight No: 309

09:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

14H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

07:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 305

02:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

19H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

Book
Rs. 91434
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

07:00 AMISB

Flight No: 309

09:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

14H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

11:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 303

08:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

21H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

Book
Rs. 91434
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

07:00 AMISB

Flight No: 309

09:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

14H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

07:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 305

05:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

22H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

Book
Rs. 91434
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

04:00 AMISB

Flight No: 369

09:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

17H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

11:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 303

05:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

6H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

Book
Rs. 91434
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

04:00 AMISB

Flight No: 369

09:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

17H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

11:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 303

08:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

9H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

Book
Rs. 91434
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

04:00 AMISB

Flight No: 369

09:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

17H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

07:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 305

08:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

13H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

Book
Rs. 91434
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

04:00 AMISB

Flight No: 369

09:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

17H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

07:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 305

02:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

19H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

Book
Rs. 91434
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

04:00 AMISB

Flight No: 369

09:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

17H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

11:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 303

08:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

21H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

Book
Rs. 91434
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

04:00 AMISB

Flight No: 369

09:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

17H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

07:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 305

05:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

22H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

Book
Rs. 91434
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

07:00 AMISB

Flight No: 309

04:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

21H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

11:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 303

05:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

6H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

Book
Rs. 91434
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

07:00 AMISB

Flight No: 309

04:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

21H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

11:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 303

08:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

9H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

Book
Rs. 91434
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

07:00 AMISB

Flight No: 309

04:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

21H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

07:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 305

08:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

13H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

Book
Rs. 91434
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

07:00 AMISB

Flight No: 309

04:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

21H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

07:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 305

02:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

19H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

Book
Rs. 91434
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

07:00 AMISB

Flight No: 309

04:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

21H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

11:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 303

08:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

21H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

Book
Rs. 91434
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

07:00 AMISB

Flight No: 309

04:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

21H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

07:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 305

05:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

22H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

Book
Rs. 91434
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

10:00 AMISB

Flight No: 301

09:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

23H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

11:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 303

05:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

6H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

Book
Rs. 91434
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

10:00 AMISB

Flight No: 301

09:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

23H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

11:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 303

08:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

9H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

Book
Rs. 91434
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

10:00 AMISB

Flight No: 301

09:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

23H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

07:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 305

08:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

13H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

Book
Rs. 91434
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

10:00 AMISB

Flight No: 301

09:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

23H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

07:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 305

02:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

19H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

Book
Rs. 91434
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

10:00 AMISB

Flight No: 301

09:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

23H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

11:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 303

08:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

21H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

Book
Rs. 91434
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

10:00 AMISB

Flight No: 301

09:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

23H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

07:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 305

05:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

22H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

Book
Rs. 91434
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

04:00 AMISB

Flight No: 369

04:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

1 Day 0H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

11:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 303

05:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

6H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

Book
Rs. 91434
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

04:00 AMISB

Flight No: 369

04:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

1 Day 0H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

11:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 303

08:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

9H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

Book
Rs. 91434
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

04:00 AMISB

Flight No: 369

04:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

1 Day 0H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

07:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 305

08:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

13H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

Book
Rs. 91434
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

04:00 AMISB

Flight No: 369

04:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

1 Day 0H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

07:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 305

02:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

19H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

Book
Rs. 91434
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

04:00 AMISB

Flight No: 369

04:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

1 Day 0H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

11:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 303

08:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

21H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

Book
Rs. 91434
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

04:00 AMISB

Flight No: 369

04:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

1 Day 0H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

07:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 305

05:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

22H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

Book
Rs. 91434
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

07:00 AMISB

Flight No: 309

08:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

1 Day 1H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

11:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 303

05:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

6H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

Book
Rs. 91434
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

07:00 AMISB

Flight No: 309

08:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

1 Day 1H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

11:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 303

08:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

9H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

Book
Rs. 91434
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

07:00 AMISB

Flight No: 309

08:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

1 Day 1H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

07:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 305

08:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

13H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

Book
Rs. 91434
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

07:00 AMISB

Flight No: 309

08:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

1 Day 1H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

07:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 305

02:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

19H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

Book
Rs. 91434
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

07:00 AMISB

Flight No: 309

08:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

1 Day 1H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

11:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 303

08:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

21H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

Book
Rs. 91434
PAKISTAN AIRLINES

07:00 AMISB

Flight No: 309

08:45 AM LHE

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

1 Day 1H 45M
One Stop

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 23,2021

07:00 AMLHE

Flight No: 305

05:55 AM ISB

Pakistan [LHE]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

22H 55M
One Stop

Pakistan [ISB]
Sat. Jan 30,2021

Book
Rs. 91434

Trips.pk is the reliable website which provides information about flights, Visas, Tours, Hajj & Umrah Packages and travel agents to the people who want to explore the outer world. If you want to travel from Islamabad to Lahore on the flight, then you are in the right place. There is only one airline which serves the journey from Islamabad to Lahore i.e. Pakistan International Airline (PIA). Unfortunately, at this time you can online book your PIA Flight ticket only on its official website. The names of involved airports are ISB – Islamabad International Airport and LHE – Lahore Allama Iqbal Intl. Airport.
 
Islamabad and Lahore both being the Pakistani important cities, Islamabad is the national capital of Pakistan and Lahore is the provincial capital of Pakistan. Lahore has too old history dated back to 2000BC by historians and archaeologists. Lahore is the second largest city of Pakistan in aspect to its population. It consists of several historical places such as Badshahi Mosque, Lahore Fort, Shalimar Bagh, Jahangir’s Tomb, Sheesh Mahal, Chauburji, Tomb of Nur Jahan etc. and other tourist places such as Lahore Museum, Iqbal Park, Hazuri Bagh, Faqir Khana Museum, Lahore Zoo, Masjid Wazir Khan, Lahore Wildlife Park and many other beautiful and soul soothing places. How to spend 48 hours in Lahore .
 

Ticket Price of PIA Flights from Islamabad to Lahore:

PIA sends up to 16 flights from Islamabad to Lahore every day of the week. It provides very good non-stop and one-stop flights which take just 1 hour to reach Lahore. PIA offers the cheapest ticket price starting from Rs. 12,117 and can be up to 19,677 (for one adult person’s roundtrip). The flights with one-stop, stop mostly at Karachi Airport. Book your flight ticket at least 10 days before traveling to get the lowest airfare.
PIA Flight Schedules may change according to the need. 
 
Pakistan International Airline has its headquarter and main hub in Karachi Jinnah International Airport while Islamabad Airport and Lahore Airport serve as secondary hubs. It sends flights to both domestic and international destinations. It has overall 43 destinations among which 18 are domestic and 25 are international destinations. You can also find PIA Flights from Islamabad to Karachi on any day of the week at cheap prices starting from 29,715 PKR.  

 

Cheaps flights from Islamabad to Lahore

  • 10:00 PK-301 09:00 PK-319 07:00 PK-309 04:00 PK-369 03:10 PK-631
  • 04:00 PK-369 10:00 PK-301 07:00 PK-309 02:10 PK-325
  • 10:00 PK-301 04:00 PK-369
  • 10:00 PK-301 09:00 PK-319 07:00 PK-309 11:40 PK-363
  • 04:00 PK-369 10:00 PK-301 09:00 PK-319 07:00 PK-309 11:30 PK-363 03:10 PK-631
  • 10:00 PK-301 07:00 PK-309 04:00 PK-369

Need Best Flight Fares

Ask